Trainingsrooster
 
Maandag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes B2Kennemer Sportcenter3
17:00 - 19:00Jongens A2Kennemer Sportcenter4
17:00 - 19:00Jongens A1-2Kennemer Sportcenter5
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes C1Kennemer Sportcenter6
17:00 - 19:00Jongens C1Kennemer Sportcenter7
17:00 - 19:00Jongens C2Kennemer Sportcenter8
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes B6Kennemer Sportcenter1
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes C4Kennemer Sportcenter2
17:30 - 19:00Jongens C3Kennemer Sportcenter9
19:00 - 21:00Zitvolleybal 1Kennemer Sportcenter1
19:00 - 21:00Heren 1Kennemer Sportcenter2
19:00 - 21:00Dames 1Kennemer Sportcenter3
21:00 - 23:00Zitvolleybal 2Kennemer Sportcenter1
17:30 - 19:30Jongens B2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
17:30 - 19:30Meisjes C2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
18:00 - 19:30Jongens B3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes A5Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
18:00 - 19:30Jongens B4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
19:30 - 21:00Dames 14Joyce HeoYvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
19:30 - 21:00Dames 10Roel RemeijerYvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
19:30 - 21:00Dames 12Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
19:30 - 21:00Dames 15Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
19:30 - 21:00Dames 9Daniël BonYvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
21:00 - 22:30Dames 6Alfons ZwetslootYvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
 
Dinsdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
19:30 - 21:00Recreanten groep 2Kil NieuwenhuizenKennemer Sportcenter1
19:30 - 21:00Recreanten groep 2Kil NieuwenhuizenKennemer Sportcenter2
19:30 - 21:00Recreanten groep 2Kil NieuwenhuizenKennemer Sportcenter3
21:00 - 23:00Kennemer Sportcenter2
17:00 - 19:00Jongens B1-2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes A2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes B1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes A1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes B4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
19:00 - 21:00Dames 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
19:00 - 21:00Heren 2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
19:00 - 21:00Heren 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
21:00 - 23:00Heren 3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
21:00 - 23:00Dames 2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
21:00 - 23:00Dames 5Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
 
Woensdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:30 - 19:30Jongens B2Kennemer Sportcenter1
17:30 - 19:00Jongens C4Kennemer Sportcenter2
17:30 - 19:30Jongens C1Kennemer Sportcenter3
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes C5Kennemer Sportcenter4
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes C6Kennemer Sportcenter5
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes B5Kennemer Sportcenter6
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes C2Kennemer Sportcenter7
19:00 - 21:00Dames 3Kennemer Sportcenter2
19:30 - 21:00Meisjes A2Kennemer Sportcenter1
19:30 - 21:00Meisjes A6Kennemer Sportcenter3
20:00 - 21:30Recreanten groep 1Roel RemeijerSpaarnehal3
20:00 - 21:30Recreanten groep 1Roel RemeijerSpaarnehal4
17:30 - 19:30Meisjes B2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
17:30 - 19:30Meisjes C1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes B3Ellen van LeeuwenYvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes A3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes C3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
19:30 - 21:00Dames 13Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
19:30 - 21:00Dames 11Stan RoozeYvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
19:30 - 21:00Dames 8Astrid Zwart, Gerald de HaanYvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
21:00 - 22:30Dames 4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
21:00 - 22:30Dames 9Daniël BonYvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
21:00 - 22:30Dames 7Arie-Jan van der SchaafYvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
21:00 - 22:30InstroomgroepYvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
 
Donderdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes A1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes B1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
17:00 - 19:00Jongens B1-2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
17:00 - 19:00Jongens A1-2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes A4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
19:00 - 21:00Heren 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
19:00 - 21:00Dames 2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
19:00 - 21:00Dames 3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
19:00 - 21:00Dames 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
19:00 - 21:00Heren 3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
21:00 - 23:00Heren 2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
21:00 - 23:00Heren 4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
21:00 - 23:00Heren 5Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
 
Zondag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
19:30 - 21:00Heren 8Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal5
 
Maandag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
19:30 - 21:00Heren 12Jan SiertsemaKennemer Sportcenter2
21:00 - 22:30Heren 10Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal1
21:00 - 22:30Heren 9Jessica ten KateYvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
21:00 - 22:30Heren 6Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal2
 
Dinsdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
19:30 - 21:00Heren 13Kennemer Sportcenter3
21:00 - 22:30Heren 14Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
 
Woensdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
19:30 - 21:00Heren 11Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal4
21:00 - 22:30Heren 7Pieter KooijmansYvonne van Gennip Sporthal3
Toon gesorteerd op dag/hal/veld/tijd.