Trainingsrooster
 
Maandag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes B1Kennemer Sportcenter
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes C1Kennemer Sportcenter
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes A1Kennemer Sportcenter
17:00 - 19:00Jongens B1Kennemer Sportcenter
17:00 - 19:00Jongens C1Kennemer Sportcenter
17:00 - 19:00Jongens A1Kennemer Sportcenter
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes C2Kennemer Sportcenter
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes C4Kennemer Sportcenter
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes C5Kennemer Sportcenter
19:00 - 21:00Dames 5Kennemer Sportcenter
19:00 - 21:00Dames 1Kennemer Sportcenter
19:00 - 21:00Dames 2Kennemer Sportcenter
19:00 - 21:00Heren 2Kennemer Sportcenter
19:00 - 22:00Heren 1Kennemer Sportcenter
19:30 - 22:30Zitvolleybal 1Kennemer Sportcenter
21:00 - 22:30Heren 9Kennemer Sportcenter
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes B4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes A3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
18:00 - 19:30Jongens A3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:30 - 21:00Meisjes A6Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:30 - 21:00Dames 7Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:30 - 21:00Dames 3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:30 - 21:00Heren 6Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:30 - 21:00Heren 10Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 8Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Dames 12Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Dames 9Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 11Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 14Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
 
Dinsdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
18:00 - 19:30Jongens A2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes A4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:00 - 21:00Dames 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
 
Woensdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes A5Kennemer Sportcenter
18:00 - 19:30Jongens B3Kennemer Sportcenter
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes C3Kennemer Sportcenter
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes B2Kennemer Sportcenter
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes C6Kennemer Sportcenter
18:00 - 19:30Meisjes B3Kennemer Sportcenter
19:30 - 21:00Dames 11Kennemer Sportcenter
19:30 - 21:00Dames 8Kennemer Sportcenter
19:30 - 21:00Dames 13Kennemer Sportcenter
19:30 - 21:00Dames 14Kennemer Sportcenter
19:30 - 21:00Dames 15Kennemer Sportcenter
21:00 - 22:30Dames 6Kennemer Sportcenter
21:00 - 22:30Heren 13Kennemer Sportcenter
21:00 - 22:30Dames 10Kennemer Sportcenter
17:00 - 18:30Jongens C2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:00 - 19:00Jongens B1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes C1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes A2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:30 - 19:00Jongens B2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
18:30 - 21:00Heren 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:00 - 21:00Heren 3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:00 - 21:00Dames 5Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Dames 4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 12Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 7Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
 
Donderdag
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00 - 19:00Jongens C1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes B1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:00 - 19:00Meisjes A1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:00 - 19:00Jongens A1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
17:30 - 19:00Meisjes B5Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:00 - 22:00Heren 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:00 - 21:00Dames 1Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
19:00 - 21:00Dames 2Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 4Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
21:00 - 22:30Heren 5Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal
Toon gesorteerd op dag/hal/tijd/veld (standaard).